Tim Ian Grose


Member

1989-2005 Dungeon - guitars, keyboards, vocals (as Lord Tim)  
2003- Lord - guitars, keyboards, vocals (as Lord Tim)  
2005-2007 Ilium - vocals  
2013- Blackened Angel - guitars, keyboards, vocals (as Lord Tim)  

Studio musician

2008 Austere - additional keyboards  
2012 Germ - bass, guitars, keyboards, orchestration, programming  

Guest musician

2009 Grey Waters - additional keyboards  
2009 Empires Of Eden - guitars (as Lord Tim)  
2010 Woods Of Desolation - keyboards (as Lord Tim)  
2013 Bane Of Winterstorm - vocals (as Agathion)  

Personal information

Also known as: Agathion, Lord Tim
Born on: 02.04.1970