Filip Hałucha


Member

1997- Vesania - bass  
2004-2010 Rootwater - bass  
2006-2010 UnSun - bass  
2007- Masachist - bass  
2009-2011 Decapitated - bass  

Live musician

2007 Crionics - bass  

Guest musician

2015 Hate - bass  

Personal information

Also known as: Heinrich
Born on: 14.10.1980