Event information

Location: Germany, Hünxe (Airfield Schwarze Heide)
Date: 05-07 July 2012
Website: de.extremefest.eu
Organizer: Blast Corpse Promotion

Tickets:

Buy at www.hardticket.si
 
View flyer

Who was there?

100% cam


DAY 1 (05.07)

Main Stage
13:15 - 13:45 Wormrot
14:00 - 14:30 Ingested
14:45 - 15:15 Nexus Inferis
15:30 - 16:00 Trollfest
16:15 - 16:55 War From A Harlots Mouth
17:15 - 17:50 Excrementory Grindfuckers
18:15 - 19:00 Suicidal Angels
19:15 - 20:00 Origin
20:15 - 21:00 Eisregen
21:15 - 22:00 Suffocation
22:15 - 23:10 Asphyx
23:30 - 00:45 Exodus
Tent Stage
14:00 - 14:30 Toxin
14:45 - 15:15 Unbreakable Hatred
15:30 - 16:00 Sabiendas
16:15 - 16:45 Gods Will Be Done
17:00 - 17:30 Deadborn
17:45 - 18:15 Dyscarnate
18:30 - 19:05 Resurrected
19:20 - 20:00 Farsot
20:15 - 21:00 Agrypnie
21:15 - 22:00 Eïs
22:15 - 23:15 Inquisition
23:30 - 00:30 Wormed


DAY 2 (06.07)

Main Stage
13:15 - 13:45 The Forsaken
14:00 - 14:30 Lay Down Rotten
14:45 - 15:15 Benighted
15:30 - 16:00 Hellsaw
16:15 - 16:55 Disavowed
17:15 - 17:50 Hellish Crossfire
18:15 - 19:00 Arafel
19:15 - 20:00 Cephalic Carnage
20:15 - 21:00 All Shall Perish
21:15 - 22:00 Belphegor
22:15 - 23:10 Nasum
23:30 - 00:45 Suicide Silence
Tent Stage
14:00 - 14:30 Suffelicious
14:45 - 15:15 Hateprison
15:30 - 16:00 I Chaos
16:15 - 16:45 Cephalic Impurity
17:00 - 17:30 Hour Of Penance
17:45 - 18:15 Malignancy
18:30 - 19:05 Spasm
19:20 - 20:00 Forgotten Tomb
20:15 - 21:00 Internal Suffering
21:15 - 22:00 Riger
22:15 - 23:15 Helheim
23:30 - 00:30 Ketzer


DAY 3 (07.07)

Main Stage
13:15 - 13:45 Hatred
14:00 - 14:30 Dawn Of Disease
14:45 - 15:15 Rectal Smegma
15:30 - 16:00 Rompeprop
16:15 - 16:55 Gama Bomb
17:15 - 17:50 Aborted
18:15 - 19:00 Desaster
19:!5 - 20:00 Milking The Goatmachine
20:15 - 21:00 Carnifex
21:15 - 22:00 Arkona
22:15 - 23:10 Marduk
23:30 - 00:45 Cannibal Corpse
Tent Stage
14:00 - 14:30 Stillbirth
14:45 - 15:15 Ichor
15:30 - 16:00 Mor Dagor
16:15 - 16:45 World Downfall
17:00 - 17:30 Azarath
17:45 - 18:15 Condemned
18:30 - 19:05 Der Weg Einer Freiheit
19:20 - 20:00 Severe Torture
20:15 - 21:00 Imperium Dekadenz
21:15 - 22:00 Guttural Secrete
22:15 - 23:15 Darkened Nocturn Slaughtercult
23:30 - 00:30 Dornenreich


All dates of this tour

05.07.2012 - GER, Hünxe (2)
05.07.2012 - AUT, Salzburg (4)
05.07.2012 - SUI, Pratteln

 
Updated: 02.06.2012




Post comments

Login or register to post here.



Hits total: 1619 | This month: 28