Metal Storm logo
Jaakko-Ville Hintikka


Member

1998-2011 Machine Men - guitars  
2007-2008 Survivors Zero - lead guitar  
2012- Psychework - guitars (as J-V Hintikka)  

Personal information

Also known as: Jee-Vee Hell, Sin'equamnon
Born on: 15.01.1983