Metal Storm logo
Denis Shvarts


Member

2016- Bestial Invasion - guitars  

Guest musician

2019 Equipoise - guitars  
2021 Excruciation By Silence - guitars  

Personal information

Also known as: Денис Шварц
Born on: 25.06.1987