Metal Storm logo
Claudeous Creamer


Member

2014-2016 Niviane - guitars  
2015-2016 From Hell - guitars  
2016- Possessed - guitars  

Guest musician

2013 Deadlands - guitars  

Personal information

Also known as: Scoobie Creamer
Born on: 03.07.1974

Facebook
Instagram