Metal Storm logo
Javier Félez


Member

2007- Graveyard (ESP) - guitars, vocals (as Bastard)  
2009-2018 Lux Divina - guitars (as Javi Bastard)  
2013- Körgull The Exterminator - bass (as Javi Bastard)  
2015- Krossfyre - guitars (as J.F.)  

Guest musician

2013 Onirophagus - vocals  
2013 Decapitated Christ - guitars (as Bastardizer)  

Personal information

Also known as: Javi Bastard, Bastard, Bastardizer
Born on: 29.01.1980