Metal Storm logo
Evangelos Koukoularis


Member

2015- 4Arm - guitars (as Evan K)  
2015-2017 Cypecore - guitars (as Evangelos "Evan K" Koukoularis)  
2016- Evan - guitars (as Evan K)  
2017- Mystic Prophecy - guitars (as Evan K)  
2017- Enemy Inside - guitars (as Evan K)  

Studio musician

2017 Exit Eden - guitars, bass (as Evan K)  

Personal information

Also known as: Vangelis Koukoularis, Evan K
Born on: 27.05.1994

Official Website
Facebook
Instagram
show more
Evan K is of Greek/German Desent.