Metal Storm logo
Martina Veronika Horváth


Member

2012-2015 Niburta - vocals  
2016-2018 Niburta - vocals  
2020- The Answer Lies In The Black Void - vocals  

Guest musician

2017 Agregator - backing vocals  
2018 Thy Catafalque - vocals  
2020 Thy Catafalque - vocals  
2021 Thy Catafalque - vocals  
2022 Needless - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Horváth Martina
Born on: 02.11.1989

Facebook
Instagram