Metal Storm logo
Nikola Mijić


Member

2001- Alogia - vocals  
2013- Eden's Curse - vocals  
2021- Serious Black - vocals  

Guest musician

2010 Osmi Putnik - vocals  
2013 Lunar Pocket - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Никола Мијић
Born on: 23.05.1980
Facebook