Jerzy Głód


Member

1994- Lux Occulta - keyboards  
1996- Neolith - keyboards  

Studio musician

2017 Kalt Vindur - keyboards (as U. Reck)  

Personal information

Also known as: U'reck
Born on: 24.05.1975