Ricardo Amorim


Member

1995- Moonspell - guitars  
1998 Daemonarch - guitars  

Guest musician

2002 Filii Nigrantium Infernalium - guitars  

Personal information

Also known as: Morning Blade
Born on: 17.04.1973