Member:
1993- Spiral Architect - lead guitar  
1999-2003 Lunaris - guitar  
2011- ICS Vortex - bass  
2011- Sarke - guitars  
Live musician:
1999- Satyricon - guitars  
2009-2011 Sarke - guitars  


Personal information

Also known as: Azarak
Born on: 16.09.1970