John Bundrick


Live musician

1979-1981 The Who - keyboards, backing vocals  
1985 The Who - keyboards, backing vocals  
1988-1989 The Who - keyboards, backing vocals  
1996- The Who - keyboards, backing vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Rabbit
Born on: 21.11.1948