Rob Polon


Member

2005-2008 Fractured Insanity - vocals  
2006- Omega Centauri - vocals  
2009- Sanctus Nex - vocals  
2011- Monads - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Svograth
Born on: 08.10.1986