Valerio Storch


Member

2003-2006 Nanowar - guitars, keyboards, backing vocals, choirs  
2006- Nanowar Of Steel - guitars, keyboards, backing vocals, choirs  

Personal information

Also known as: Mohammed Abdul
Born on: 30.05.1986