George Gabrielian


Member

2012-2014 Below The Sun - vocals (as Stardust)  
2012-2014 Eoront - all instruments, vocals (as Foltath Eternum)  
2014-2017 Eoront - vocals, guitars (as Foltath Eternum)  
2017- Eoront - vocals, guitars, keyboards  

Personal information

Also known as: Foltath Eternum, Stardust
Born on: 23.11.1986

Facebook
Last.FM
Twitter
show more