Advertise on Metal Storm
John Thomas "Jontho" Bratland


Member

NA Endezzma - drums  
1994-2014 Ragnarok - drums (as Jontho)  
2001-2002 Tsjuder - drums  
2014- Ragnarok - vocals  

Live musician

2011- Fester - drums (as Jontho)  

Personal information

Also known as: Jontho Panthera
Born on: 21.09.1977