Thomas Gurrath


Member

2000- Debauchery - bass, guitars, vocals  
2009-2012 Big Ball - bass, guitars, vocals  
2012- Blood God - guitars, vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: The Bloodbeast, Blutgott
Born on: 05.08.1980