Metal Storm logo
Leszek "Les" Dziegielewski


Member

1996- Hell-Born - bass, guitars, vocals  
1996-1997 Behemoth - bass, guitars  
1999 Behemoth - bass, guitars  
2021- Black Altar - guitars  

Live musician

2017 Behemoth - bass, guitars (as Les)  
2022- Ofermod - guitars  

Personal information

Also known as: L. Kaos
Born on: 26.01.1970