Metal Storm logo
Stefán Ari "Stebbi" Stefánsson


Member

2007-2015 Gone Postal - drums (as Stebbi)  
2014- Naðra - drums (as S.)  
2014-NA Ophidian I - drums  
2015-2016 Zhrine - drums (as Stebbi)  

Live musician

2012-2014 Ophidian I - drums  

Personal information

Also known as: Stefán, Stebbi
Born on: 03.08.1990