Metal Storm logo
Jeramie Kling


Member

2003-2007 The Absence - drums  
2008-2011 Skineater - drums, vocals  
2010- Infernaeon - drums  
2010- The Absence - drums  
2014- Necromancing The Stone - drums  
2016- Goregäng - guitars, vocals  
2016- Ribspreader - drums  
2018- Venom Inc. - drums (as War Machine)  
2019-2020 Massacre - drums  
2020- Inhuman Condition - vocals, drums  
2020- Ex Deo - drums  
2021- Kill Division - bass  

Studio musician

2014 Wombbath - drums  
2021 Eye Of Purgatory - bass  

Live musician

2016 Gus G. - drums  
2016 Wombbath - drums  
2018- Venom Inc. - drums  

Guest musician

2013 GrandExit - drums  
2022 Joey Concepcion - drums  

Personal information

Also known as: Lort Horns, War Machine
Born on: 30.09.1982