Metal Storm logo
Sven De Caluwé


Member

1995- Aborted - vocals  
2001-2007 Leng Tch'e - drums, backing vocals  
2003-2004 In-Quest - vocals  
2006-2008 Whorecore - vocals  
2008-2014 System Divide - vocals  
2011- Bent Sea - vocals  
2014- Oracles - vocals  
2021- Fetal Blood Eagle - vocals  
2021- Coffin Feeder - vocals  

Studio musician

2019 Archaize - vocals  

Live musician

2014 Leng Tch'e - vocals  

Guest musician

2002 Welkin - vocals  
2006 Crimson Falls - vocals  
2006 Emeth - vocals  
2006 Koldborn - additional vocals  
2007 Genital Grinder - additional vocals  
2007 Welkin - additional vocals  
2008 Distorted - vocals  
2009 Augury - vocals  
2010 Anima - vocals  
2011 Benighted - vocals  
2014 Annihilated - vocals  
2014 Deep In Hate - vocals  
2014 Symbolic - vocals  
2014 Bloodshot Dawn - vocals  
2015 Eradikal Insane - vocals  
2015 Shattered - vocals  
2016 Avulsed - additional vocals  
2016 Rectal Smegma - vocals  
2017 Cytotoxin - vocals  
2017 Mendel - vocals  
2017 The Kennedy Veil - vocals  
2018 Benighted - vocals  
2019 Unfathomable Ruination - vocals  
2021 Monument Of Misanthropy - additional vocals  
2022 Baest - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Svencho, Inguio Urvan
Born on: 04.01.1978

Instagram
Twitter