Metal Storm logo
Giacomo Gastaldi


Member

2012- Synodik - bass  
2017- Bloodshot Dawn - bass  

Studio musician

2020 Forlorn World - bass  

Personal information

Also known as: Vinterskog, V-SKG
Born on: 24.11.1991