Metal Storm logo
Stelios Varotsakis


Member

2013 Memorain - bass  
2017- Order Of The Ebon Hand - bass (as Baron Bonisagus)  

Personal information

Also known as: Baron Bonisagus, Aranel
Born on: 29.09.1989