Metal Storm logo
Michális "Mike" Lívas


Member

2007-2011 Accelerator - vocals (as Mike Lee)  
2016-2019 Fortress Under Siege - vocals (as Mike Livas)  
2017-2018 Sidë Effects - vocals (as Mike Lee)  
2018- Silent Winter - vocals (as Mike Livas)  
2018- Rhodium - vocals (as Mike Lee)  
2019- Zix - vocals (as Mike Lee)  
2019- BlackSword - vocals (as Mike Livas)  
2020- Prydain - vocals  
2020- Bloodorn - vocals (as Mike Livas)  
2022- Sidë Effects - vocals (as Mike Lee)  

Live musician

2017-2022 Timo Tolkki - vocals (as Mike Lee)  

Guest musician

2017 Aldaria - vocals (as Mike Lee)  
2023 Natas Raw Project - vocals (as Mike Livas)  
2023 FB 1964 - vocals (as Mike Livas)  
2024 Captain Hawk - vocals (as Mike Livas)  

Personal information

Also known as: Μιχάλης Λίβας, Mike Lee, Mike Livas
Born on: 18.06.1987

Facebook
Instagram
YouTube