Metal Storm logo
Marcus Vinicius Coutinho


Member

1992-1999 Coldblood - drums  
2005- Coldblood - drums  
2012-2017 Mysteriis - drums (as MKult)  

Live musician

2014- Sodomizer - drums (as M. Kult)  

Personal information

Also known as: MKult, M. Kult, Markus Couttinho, Mark Vinny, Markus Vinnity, Radagast, Magma Kult
Born on: 22.05.1974
Facebook