Metal Storm logo
Srđan "Sirius" Branković


Member

1993-1996 Psychoparadox - vocals  
1996- Psychoparadox - guitars, vocals  
2000- Alogia - guitars, bass  
2002 Draconic - guitars  
2002-2003 Hexagram - drums (as Srđan Branković)  
2006- Expedition Delta - guitar  
2009- Lunar Pocket - guitars, drums  
2010- Númenor - guitars, bass  
2013- Деспот - guitars, bass, keyboards  
2016- Bethor - guitars  
2021- The Big Deal - guitars (as Srđan Branković)  

Studio musician

2016 4th Legacy - bass  
2017 Tijan - guitars, bass (as Srđan Branković)  
2018 Vivaldi Metal Project - guitars (as Srdjan Branković)  
2022- Ronnie Romero - guitars (as Srđan Branković)  

Guest musician

2002 Alister - guitars, vocals (as Srdjan Branković)  
2006 Atlantida (SRB) - backing vocals (as Srđan Branković)  
2006 Hetera - guitars  
2006 Retribution (SRB) - guitars  
2008 4th Legacy - guitars  
2009 Shadow Gallery - guitars  
2010 Leonardo - guitars  
2010 Osmi Putnik - guitars (as Srdjan Branković)  
2011 Resister - guitar solo (as Srđan Branković)  
2012 Twisted Tales - bass  
2014 Silent Kingdom - guitars (as Srđan Branković)  
2015 Demist - guitars (as Srđan Branković)  
2016 Gitaron - guitars  
2016 Vivaldi Metal Project - guitars (as Srdjan Branković)  
2018 Giotopia - guitars  
2019 Floating Worlds - guitars  

Personal information

Also known as: Srdjan Brankovic, Срђан Бранковић
Born on: 10.08.1981