Musicians


Month:
Year:
Name:

Filter: on [ turn off ]
Name Bands Born on Died on
1 Rene Simionato
Iron Hell
Torture Squad 01.04.1987
2 Hillary Newton Forty-Two Tits 01.04.1989
3 Fiona Euclid Forty-Two Tits 01.04.1990
4 Hendrik Bache Dew-Scented 01.04.1978
5 Gertrud W. Leibniz Forty-Two Tits 01.04.1993
6 Bernadette Riemann Forty-Two Tits 01.04.1992
7 Loïc Cellier
Hollgarh
Nydvind
Belenos
Asyndess
Artesia
01.04.1977
8 Magnus Garvik
Aphazel
Ancient 01.04.1972
9 David Chapelle Dreamlost 01.04.1979
10 Michael Schøn Poulsen Dominus
Volbeat
The Storm
01.04.1975
11 Ole Jørgen Moe
Apollyon, OJ Noir
Lamented Souls
Cadaver
Dødheimsgard
Aura Noir
Immortal
Gorgoroth
Whiskey Ritual
Obliteration
Darkthrone
01.04.1974
12 Alexandra Fibonacci Forty-Two Tits 01.04.1988
13 Mandy Gauss Forty-Two Tits 01.04.1987
14 Richard Christy Charred Walls Of The Damned
Control Denied
Acheron
Death
Iced Earth
Rick Renstrom
Public Assassin
Burning Inside
Wykked Wytch
Incantation
Demons And Wizards
01.04.1974
15 Spencer Chamberlain Underoath 01.04.1983
16 Phil Demmel Vio-lence
Machine Head
Metal Allegiance
Dublin Death Patrol
01.04.1967
17 Renate Déscartes Forty-Two Tits 01.04.1991
18 Charbel Nacouz Kimaera 01.04.1988
19 Armin Dörfler Equilibrium
Darkseed
01.04.1973
20 Mika Ikonen Ablaze In Hatred 01.04.1978
21 Scott Åndrade
A. Morbid
Deep-Pression
Happy Days
Photophobia
Preteen Deathfuk
Nuclear Infantry
Nostalgie
The Fourth Eye
Hanging Garden (USA)
Dreams
The Eternal Night
02.04.1989
22 Coen Janssen Epica
Karmaflow
Kamelot
02.04.1981
23 Daniel Droste Ahab
Midnattsol
Bann
Mourning Dawn
02.04.1980
24 Tibor Preil Ideas 02.04.1976
25 Ryan Boc Sequester 02.04.1987
26 Gabriel Šípoš Ravenclaw 02.04.1984
27 Giuseppe Spanò Daedalus 02.04.1976
28 Andreas Kleerup Kleerup
Europe
02.04.1979
29 Simone "Simo" Sgarella Furor Gallico
Bastard Saints
02.04.1980
30 Sascha Gerstner Helloween
Freedom Call
Lanzer
02.04.1977
31 Nikita Tichonov
Keat Tichones
Nevid 02.04.1982
32 Richard Loudin
Yoltar
Nydvind
Bran Barr
Monolithe
Despond
Nunkthul
02.04.1974
33 Per Eriksson
Sodomizer
Katatonia
Bloodbath
02.04.1982
34 Sonya Scarlet Theatres Des Vampires
Beto Vázquez Infinity
Necrodeath
02.04.1980
35 Markus Vanhala Malpractice
Manitou
Omnium Gatherum
Insomnium
Wolftrap
Markus Vanhala, Jani Liimatainen & Anssi Stenberg Acoustic Trio
Northwinds
Barren Earth
02.04.1981
36 Aleksi Sihvonen Medicated
Imperanon
Norther
Nerve End
Chariots Of The Gods
Wintersun
02.04.1984
37 Tim Ian Grose
Agathion, Lord Tim
Blackened Angel
Lord
Dungeon
Ilium
Germ
Austere
Empires Of Eden
Bane Of Winterstorm
Grey Waters
Woods Of Desolation
02.04.1970
38 Jason Suecof
Fornicus "Fuckmouth" McFlappy
Charred Walls Of The Damned
Crotchduster
Capharnaum
Cognizance
Austrian Death Machine
Job For A Cowboy
God Forbid
Atheist
Monstrosity
Kataklysm
03.04.1980
39 Gustav "Gurra" Myrin Just Before Dawn 03.04.1975
40 Zeljko Zec
ZEX
Rain Delay 03.04.1984
41 Arjen Anthony Lucassen The Gentle Storm
Arjen Anthony Lucassen
Ambeon
Guilt Machine
Stream Of Passion
Star One
Ayreon
Bodine
Anthony
Vengeance
Strange Hobby
Soul Enema
Lana Lane
Erik Norlander
Melted Space
Anthropia
HDK
Kalisia
Wicked Sensation
Elfonía
Avantasia
After Forever
Within Temptation
Amadeus Awad
03.04.1960
42 Sebastian Swart Morgoth 03.04.1973
43 Anders Hammer Dragonland
Nightrage
03.04.1980
44 Sebastian Philip Bierk
Sebastian Bach
Sebastian Bach
Frameshift
Skid Row
Damnocracy
Triumph
Michael Schenker Group
Ace Frehley
03.04.1968
45 Georgio Babulic Gladiator 03.04.1975
46 Marco Emanuele Biazzi
Maus
Lacuna Coil 03.04.1977
47 Alexey Slavin Who Dies In Siberian Slush 03.04.1985
48 Jeff Irwin Will Haven 03.04.1973
49 Anders Looström Memory Garden 03.04.1969
50 Niklas Roger "Nicke" Borg Backyard Babies 03.04.1973