Metal Storm logo
James Stewart


Member

NA-2019 Divine Chaos - drums  
2011-2021 Vader - drums  
2015-2016 Corruption - drums  
2015-2019 Sceptic - drums  
2016- Berzerker Legion - drums  
2017- Deny The Urge - drums  
2017- Bloodshot Dawn - drums  
2019- Decapitated - drums  
2020- Anal Stench - drums  

Studio musician

2020 Gama Bomb - drums  

Live musician

2008 Embryonic Depravity - drums  
2010 Crionics - drums  
2016-2017 Bloodshot Dawn - drums  
2017 Thunderwar - drums  
2018- Skeletonwitch - drums  
2018-2019 Decapitated - drums  
2021 Belphegor - drums  

Guest musician

2016-2017 Rebel Souls - drums  
2017 Black Altar - drums  
2022 Black Altar - drums  
2022 DiAmorte - drums  

Personal information

Also known as: Gigolo
Born on: 07.06.1990

Facebook
Instagram