Metal Storm logo
Bo Anders Nymark


Member

2000-2002 Skellington - guitars (as Bo Karlsson)  
2003- Dark Funeral - guitars (as Chaq Mol)  
2019- Mefisto - guitars (as Chaq Mol)  

Guest musician

2008 Nefarium - guitars (as Chaq Mol)  
2016 Wolfpack 44 - guitars (as Chaq Mol)  

Personal information

Also known as: Bo Anders Karlsson, Chaq Mol
Born on: 23.05.1973

Facebook
Instagram
Twitter