Metal Storm logo
Jackson "Jack" Blackburn


Member

2006- Accursed Aeons - drums  
2007-2012 Enfold Darkness - drums  
2009-2011 Chaos Moon - drums  
2011-2014 Inferi - drums  
2011-2016 Esoterica - drums  
2012-2014 Vital Remains - drums  
2013- Lithotome - drums  
2016- Entheogen - drums  
2017- Guðveiki - drums  
2018- Gardsghastr - drums (as J. Blackburn)  
2019- Demon King - drums  

Personal information

Also known as: Blastburn, J.B. Anzû
Born on: 29.09.1987