Metal Storm logo
Carl Wockatz


Member

1995- Bestial Mockery - drums (as Carl Warslaughter)  
2016- Diabolicum - vocals (as Carl Warslaughter)  

Personal information

Also known as: Carl Warslaughter, El Wocko
Born on: 25.01.1981