Metal Storm logo
Florian Jacot-Descombes


Member

2014-2017 Xaon - bass (as Flo)  
2020- Near Death Condition - vocals (as Magnus)  

Personal information

Also known as: Flo, Magnus, Hrimnir, F.J.D., Sheitan
Born on: 09.08.1985