Metal Storm logo
Soikot Ranjan Sengupta


Member

2006- De Profundis - guitars  
2008 Empyreal Destroyer - guitars (as Drona-Chaarya)  
2019- Monument Of Misanthropy - guitars (as Shoi Sen)  

Live musician

2019 Demonic Resurrection - guitars  

Guest musician

2018 Demonstealer - guitars (as Shoi Sen)  
2021 Massacre - guitars (as Shoi Sen)  

Personal information

Also known as: Shoi Sen, Drona-Chaarya
Born on: 28.07.1976