Metal Storm logo
Eirik Skyseth Nordheim


Member

1995- Cockroach Clan - vocals (as Billy Cockroach)  
2013- Order - vocals (as Messiah)  

Studio musician

1986-1987 Mayhem - vocals (as Messiah)  

Live musician

2016 Mayhem - vocals (as Messiah)  

Personal information

Also known as: Billy Cockroach, Billy Nordheim, Messiah
Born on: 27.06.1967

Facebook
Instagram