Metal Storm logo
Jon Eirik Bokn


Member

2019- Tottal Tømming - drums  

Live musician

2015- Trollfest - percussion (as Bok'n'Brusetruse)  

Personal information

Also known as: Bok'n'Brusetruse, Elt
Born on: 16.10.1984