Metal Storm logo
Sergiy Bondar


Member

2009-2014 Violent Omen - bass (as Metal Priest)  
2014- Bestial Invasion - bass (as Metal Priest)  

Personal information

Also known as: Metal Priest, Serg MP, Gwarfield
Born on: 29.05.1989