Germany, Neuhausen Ob Eck - Southside Festival
Headliners
Foo Fighters
Incubus
Arcade Fire
The Chemical Brothers
Portishead
DAY 1 (17.06)
Green Stage
|
Pulled Apart By Horses | 16:15 - 16:45 |
|
Boysetsfire | 17:10 - 17:55 |
|
Flogging Molly | 18:25 - 19:15 |
|
The Hives | 19:45 - 20:45 |
|
Arctic Monkeys | 21:15 - 22:30 |
|
Foo Fighters | 23:00 - 01:00 |
Blue Stage
|
Brother | 15:45 - 16:15 |
|
An Horse | 16:45 - 17:15 |
|
Warpaint | 17:55 - 18:40 |
|
Band Of Horses | 19:15 - 20:15 |
|
The Wombats | 20:45 - 21:45 |
|
The Subways | 22:30 - 23:30 |
|
Clueso | 00:30 - 02:00 |
Red Stage
|
Schooljam Contest Winner | 15:00 - 15:25 |
|
Wakey!Wakey! | 15:45 - 16:15 |
|
TBA | 16:45 - 17:15 |
|
Young Rebel Set | 17:50 - 18:35 |
|
I Blame Coco | 19:05 - 20:05 |
|
Lykke Li | 20:50 - 21:50 |
|
I Am Kloot | 22:30 - 23:30 |
|
Bright Eyes | 00:30 - 01:30 |
White Stage
|
WhiteStage-DJ-Collective | 17:00 - 17:45 |
|
Acrobeats | 17:45 - 18:30 |
|
WhiteStage-DJ-Collective | 18:30 - 19:15 |
|
Acrobeats | 19:15 - 20:00 |
|
WhiteStage-DJ-Collective | 20:00 - 21:00 |
|
Egotronic | 21:00 - 22:00 |
|
Frittenbude | 22:30 - 23:45 |
|
Hercules And Love Affair | 00:30 - 02:00 |
DAY 2 (18.06)
Green Stage
|
Evaline | 12:25 - 12:45 |
|
Twin Atlantic | 13:15 - 13:55 |
|
Blood Red Shoes | 14:25 - 15:10 |
|
Irie Révoltés | 15:40 - 16:25 |
|
Selig | 16:55 - 17:55 |
|
Kashmir | 18:25 - 19:25 |
|
Elbow | 19:55 - 21:10 |
|
Portishead | 21:40 - 22:55 |
|
Arcade Fire | 23:25 - 00:45 |
Blue Stage
|
Yoav | 12:45 - 13:15 |
|
TBA | 13:55 - 14:40 |
|
Miles Kane | 15:10 - 15:55 |
|
Portugal. The Man | 16:25 - 17:25 |
|
Kaizers Orchestra | 17:55 - 18:55 |
|
Glasvegas | 19:25 - 20:25 |
|
Jimmy Eat World | 21:10 - 22:10 |
|
Suede | 22:55 - 00:10 |
|
The Chemical Brothers | 00:45 - 02:00 |
Red Stage
|
The Astronaut's Eye | 12:20 - 12:50 |
|
Everything Everything | 13:30 - 14:15 |
|
Tame Impala | 14:45 - 15:30 |
|
Darwin Deez | 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
William Fitzsimmons | 17:30 - 18:30 |
|
The Asteroids Galaxy Tour | 19:00 - 20:00 |
|
The Kills | 20:45 - 21:45 |
|
Eels | 22:30 - 23:30 |
|
Klaxons | 00:30 - 01:30 |
White Stage
|
WhiteStage-DJ-Collective | 14:00 - 14:45 |
|
Acrobeats | 14:45 - 15:30 |
|
WhiteStage-DJ-Collective | 15:30 - 17:30 |
|
Acrobeats | 17:30 - 18:15 |
|
WhiteStage-DJ-Collective | 18:15 - 19:00 |
|
Acrobeats | 19:00 - 19:45 |
|
WhiteStage-DJ-Collective | 19:45 - 21:00 |
|
A-Trak | 21:00 - 22:20 |
|
Crookers | 22:40 - 00:10 |
|
Trentemøller | 00:30 - 02:00 |
DAY 3 (19.06)
Green Stage
|
TBA | 12:00 - 12:30 |
|
Sick Puppies | 13:00 - 13:45 |
|
All Time Low | 14:15 - 15:00 |
|
Monster Magnet | 15:30 - 16:30 |
|
Sublime With Rome | 17:00 - 18:00 |
|
Gogol Bordello | 18:30 - 19:45 |
|
My Chemical Romance | 20:15 - 21:30 |
|
Incubus | 22:00 - 23:30 |
Blue Stage
|
Cloud Control | 11:30 - 12:00 |
|
The Vaccines | 12:30 - 13:00 |
|
British Sea Power | 13:45 - 14:30 |
|
Friendly Fires | 15:00 - 16:00 |
|
The Sounds | 16:30 - 17:30 |
|
Two Door Cinema Club | 18:00 - 19:00 |
|
Kasabian | 19:45 - 21:00 |
|
Kaiser Chiefs | 21:30 - 23:00 |
Red Stage
White Stage
|
Manarun | 13:30 - 14:00 |
|
WhiteStage-DJ-Collective | 14:00 - 14:30 |
|
Acrobeats | 14:30 - 15:15 |
|
WhiteStage-DJ-Collective | 15:15 - 16:00 |
|
Acrobeats | 16:00 - 16:45 |
|
WhiteStage-DJ-Collective | 16:45 - 17:15 |
|
Acrobeats | 17:15 - 18:00 |
|
WhiteStage-DJ-Collective | 18:00 - 19:15 |
|
Chase & Status | 19:15 - 20:15 |
|
Crystal Fighters | 20:45 - 21:45 |
|
Digitalism Live | 22:15 - 23:30 |
All dates of this tour
Hits total: 940 | This month: 2