Metal Storm logo
Frank Schiphorst


Member

1994-2007 Symmetry - guitars  
2005-2007 Enraged - guitars  
2008-2010 Control Human Delete - guitar  
2010- MaYaN - guitars  
2012-2013 Prostitute Disfigurement - guitars  

Guest musician

2006 Marcel Coenen - guitars  
2014 TDW - guitars  
2017 TDW - guitars  
2018 Temple - guitars  
2021 Magic-O-Metal - guitars  
2022 Epica - guitars  
2022 HDK - guitars  

Personal information

Also known as: Axis
Born on: 20.08.1976
Facebook