Metal Storm logo
Ignacio Elías Rosner


Member

2012- Uroboros - guitars, vocals  
2019-2021 Thermohaline - all instruments, vocals  

Studio musician

2021 Frummyrkrið - drums (as Elías Þ)  

Personal information

Also known as: Elías Þ, Ignacio Elias Rosner, IER
Born on: 28.09.1992