Metal Storm logo
Eleonora Steva Vaiana


Member

2006- Deathless Legacy - vocals (as Steva)  

Guest musician

2015 Story Of Jade - vocals (as Steva)  
2018 Death SS - backing vocals  
2018 Trick Or Treat - vocals (as Steva)  
2020 SkeleToon - vocals (as Steva)  

Personal information

Also known as: Steva La Cinghiala
Born on: 25.05.1990
Facebook