Metal Storm logo
Carlos Lozano Quintanilla


Member

2001-2004 Persefone - guitars, vocals  
2004- Persefone - guitars  

Live musician

2012 Nami - guitars  

Guest musician

2011-2013 Nami - guitars  
2022 After Lapse - guitar solo  

Personal information

Also known as: Rüdiger
Born on: 26.11.1980