Metal Storm logo
Kristofer Elemyr


Member

2014- Ereb Altor - bass, vocals (as Mikael)  

Guest musician

2015 Månegarm - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Krisha Nilsson, Kristofer Nilsson
Born on: 03.08.1981