Metal Storm logo
CZE, Trutnov - Obscene Extreme Festival 2022


Location: Czech Republic, Trutnov
Date: 13-17 July 2022
Website: obsceneextreme.cz

Tickets:

69 EUR - Festival pass (first wave of 500 tickets)
Buy at obsceneextreme.cz

Headliners


DAY 1 (13.07)

Festival Of Weird Riffs

Freak Fest 14:00 - 17:00
Masáž 17:00 - 17:30
Chlad 17:40 - 18:10
Vole 18:20 - 18:50
Morbid Evils 19:00 - 19:30
Belzebong 19:40 - 20:15
Deafkids 20:25 - 21:10
Conan 21:20 - 22:20
Godflesh 22:30 - 23:45
S&M Project 00:00 - 00:30
Princess tweedle Needle + Zora Van Der Blast + Evelyn Frantic 00:45 - 01:15
Fly High Tribe Show 01:30 - 02:00

DAY 2 (14.07)

Bastard Instinkt 10:00 - 10:20
Civilian Thrower 10:30 - 10:50
Heresy 11:00 - 11:25
Death Crusade 11:35 - 12:00
Bound To Prevail 12:10 - 12:35
Ona Snop 12:45 - 13:10
SxFxCx 13:20 - 13:45
Intestinal Disease 13:55 - 14:20
Phantom Corporation 14:30 - 14:55
Sheeva Yoga 15:05 - 15:30
Sněť 15:40 - 16:10
Crisix 16:20 - 16:50
God Macabre 17:00 - 17:35
Onslaught 17:45 - 18:20
Lik (SWE) 18:30 - 19:10
Memoriam 19:20 - 20:00
Skitsystem 20:10 - 21:00
Incantation 21:15 - 22:05
Infest 22:20 - 23:00
Malevolent Creation 23:10 - 00:00
Lautstürmer 00:10 - 00:50
Infekcja 01:00 - 01:25
Goatburner 01:35 - 02:00

DAY 3 (15.07)

Slavery 10:00 - 10:20
Family Vacation 10:30 - 10:50
Idiocracy 11:00 - 11:25
Dezaztre Natural 11:35 - 12:00
Hetze 12:10 - 12:35
Raw Peace 12:45 - 13:10
Unsu 13:20 - 13:45
Vomi Noir 13:55 - 14:20
Galvanizer 14:30 - 14:55
Aggressive Tyrants 15:05 - 15:30
Craniotomy 15:40 - 16:05
Social Chaos 16:15 - 16:45
Gride 16:55 - 17:25
Feastem 17:35 - 18:05
P.L.F. 18:15 - 18:50
Mob 47 19:00 - 19:45
Benediction 19:55 - 20:45
Macabre 21:00 - 22:00
Dismember 22:15 - 23:15
Midnight 23:25 - 00:10
Jig- Ai 00:20 - 01:05
Grunt 01:15 - 01:50
Overcharge 02:00 - 02:25
3 Onany Boys 02:35 - 03:00

DAY 4 (16.07)

Slavenkust 10:00 - 10:20
Gendo Ikari 10:30 - 10:50
Krlja 11:00 - 11:25
Cerebral Extinction 11:35 - 12:00
The Creatures From The Tomb 12:10 - 12:35
Escuela Grind 12:45 - 13:10
Intoxxxicated 13:20 - 13:45
Bandit 13:55 - 14:20
Murder Inc. 14:30 - 14:55
Indian Nightmare 15:05 - 15:30
Carnal Diafragma 15:40 - 16:05
Beheaded 16:15 - 16:45
Convulse 16:55 - 17:30
Hellbastard 17:40 - 18:15
Bile (NED) 18:25 - 19:05
Gatecreeper 19:15 - 20:00
Avulsed 20:10 - 20:55
Tankard 21:05 - 22:00
Pig Destroyer 22:15 - 23:15
Pyrexia 23:25 - 00:15
Necrotted 00:25 - 01:10
Crypta 01:20 - 01:50
Visceral Vomit 02:00 - 02:25
Decultivate 02:35 -03:00

DAY 5 (17.07)

Aftershow Party

T.B.A.


Who's coming?

Patex () 100%
Sentenced Odiin (Hungary) 50%
ChapuLviz (Costa Rica) 20%



Hits total: 1539 | This month: 87